Delegados Sindicales
Foto | Nombre | Delegación |
---|---|---|
Cristian Paul Mondaca Zavala | Bacabachi | |
Noé Blanco Alcalá | Bacame | |
Christian Iran Del Castillo León | Bacerac | |
Alfredo Valenzuela Gutiérrez | Bacobampo | |
Gabriel Campas Briceño | Bácum | |
Moises Raggio Cartagena | Bahía de Lobos | |
José Everardo Yescas Corella | Banamichi | |
Manuel de Jesús Félix Corral | Basiroa | |
José Rosario Ceballos Angulo | Benjamín Híll | |
Erika Castillo Figueroa | Buaysiacobe | |
Juan Carlos Córdova Pérez | Cajeme | |
Ricardo Almada Álvarez | Carbó | |
Miguel Ángel Cruz Palomares | Cumpas | |
Rosalva Soraya Sanchez Gil | Dirección General | |
Jesús Armando Leyva Rodríguez | Ejído 24 de Febrero | |
Georgina Loera Meza | Esperanza | |
Adriana Isabel González Romo | Esqueda | |
Roberto Alfonso Borbon Castro | Fco. Javier Mina | |
Jesús Guillermo Monrreal Adalid | Golfo de Santa Clara | |
Trinidad Jesús Félix Corral | Granados | |
Jesús Cisneros Castro | Hermosillo I - La Manga | |
Ricardo Ramos Tapia | Hermosillo II - Norte | |
Olga Lidia Hernández Medina | Hermosillo III - El Mariachi | |
Angelina Diaz Marquez | Hermosillo IV - Justo Sierra | |
Jesus Alberto Rubio Guzman | Hermosillo V - Pueblitos | |
Ruben Servando Acosta Miranda | Júpare | |
Mario Alberto Garate Aguilar | Los Tanques | |
Maria del Jazmin Chavez Gonzalez | Luis B. Sánchez | |
Gloribel Elena Verdugo Yocupicio | Maquipo | |
Nicolás Morales Sánchez | Masiaca | |
Pedro Luis Chávez Álvarez | Miguel Alemán | |
Jesús Osvaldo Leyva Nieblas | Naco | |
Martin Vicente Vázquez Hernández | Navojoa | |
Adrian Siqueiros Morales | Nogales I | |
Manuel de Jesús Rodríguez García | Nogales II | |
Luis Rosario Nieblas López | Pesqueira | |
Pedro Moyón Amistrón | Plutarco Elías Calles | |
Martin Javier Santi Montes | Pótam | |
Felipe Trinidad Acosta Soto | Puerto Libertad | |
Christian Eduardo Gutierrez Burgos | Quiriego | |
Ernesto Valenzuela Clark | Rosario Tesopaco | |
Ricardo Ontiveros Neyoy | Sahuaripa | |
Gildardo Magaña Saenz | San Luis Río Colorado | |
María Guadalupe González Correa | San Pedro de la Cueva | |
Ramón Alberto Maldonado Córdova | San Pedro El Saucito | |
Crispin Rabago Mendoza | Santa Ana | |
Adrián Villegas Gocobachi | Santa María del Buaraje | |
Ramón Guillermo Buitimea Ramírez | Suaqui Grande | |
Karla Samara Enríquez Hurtado | Tierra Blanca | |
Christian Fernández Figueroa | Tubutama | |
Delma Acuña Molina | Yécora |